Fixed Panels

APOF-P03-24DX

19inch 1U fixed type SC Duplex 24 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P03-24DXLS

19inch 1U fixed type SC Duplex Singlemode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P03-24DXLM

19inch 1U fixed type SC Duplex Multimode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P03-12DX

19inch 1U fixed type SC Duplex Adapter 12 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P03-12DXLS

19inch 1U fixed type SC Duplex Singlemode Adapter 12 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P03-12DXLM

19inch 1U fixed type SC Duplex Multimode Adapter 12 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P03-12LC

19inch 1U fixed type LC Duplex Adapter 12 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel