Sliding Panels

APOF-P02-24SC

19inch 1U Sliding type SC Duplex Adapter 12 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-12LC

19inch 1U Sliding type LC Duplex Adapter 12 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24LCLS

19inch 1U Sliding type LC Duplex Singlemode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24LCLM

19inch 1U Sliding type LC Duplex Multimode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24LCLS

19inch 1U Sliding type LC Duplex Singlemode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24LC

19inch 1U Sliding type LC Duplex Adapter 24 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24SXLS

19inch 1U Sliding type SC Simplex Singlemode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24SXLM

19inch 1U Sliding type SC Simplex Multimode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24SX

19inch 1U Sliding type SC Simplex Adapter 24 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24DXLM

19inch 1U Sliding type SC Duplex Multimode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24DXLS

19inch 1U Sliding type SC Duplex Singlemode Adapter 24 Port Loaded fiber optic patch panel

APOF-P02-24DX

19inch 1U Sliding type SC Duplex Adapter 24 Port Blank fiber optic patch panel