Simplex

APOF-AD-FC01STSS

Apsys Networks FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal

APOF-AD-SC01FCSS

Apsys Networks SC-FC Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal

APOF-AD-LC01SCSS

Apsys Networks LC-SC Hybrid Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic

APOF-AD-MPO12FSA

Apsys Networks fiber optic adapter, MTP/MPO, without flanges, Singlemode/Multimode

APOF-AD-E2000SA

Fiber Optic Simplex Adapter, Singlemode/Multimode E2000,UPC/APC

APOF-AD-20FCSDS

Apsys Networks FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Small D Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal

APOF-AD-20FC0SA

Apsys Networks FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Square Solid Type Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal

APOF-AD-21ST0SA

Apsys Networks ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal

APOF-AD-20ST0SA

Apsys Networks ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal

APOF-AD-10503

Apsys Networks SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic 

APOF-AD-10503-O1

Apsys Networks SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic

APOF-AD-10503-O4

Apsys Networks SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic AdapterPlastic

APOF-AD-1093A

Apsys Networks SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic

APOF-AD-1093

Apsys Networks SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic

APOF-AD-20504S

Apsys Networks LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter,Plastic with flange

APOF-AD-1194S

Apsys Networks LC/APC - LC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter,Plastic

APOF-AD-2094S

Apsys Networks LC/UPC - LC/UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter,Plastic